ebg_team

Zentrale / Geschäftsführung

Zentrale Geschäftsführung
Mag. Martin Orner Obmann
Geschäftsleitung
Mag. (FH) Alexander Gluttig Obmann-Stv.
Susanne Horvath Assistentin der Geschäftsleitung 01 / 406 16 04 - 30
Iris Reumiller Assistentin der Geschäftsleitung/Hausverwaltung 01 / 406 16 04 - 45
Mag. (FH) Maria Zwickl Assistentin der Geschäftsleitung/Technik 01 / 406 16 04 - 26
Sekretariat Zentrale 01 / 406 16 04
Patricia Mesina Empfang/Telefonzentrale

Hausverwaltung

Hausverwaltung
Mag. Martin Orner Obmann Abteilungsleiter 01 / 406 16 04 - 17
Silvia Wiessmüller Abteilungsleiter Stellvertreterin Teamleiterin 01 / 406 16 04 - 43
Iris Reumiller Assistentin 01 / 406 16 04 - 45
Kyriaki Mandala Assistentin 01 / 406 16 04 - 59
Elisabeth Juranek Hausverwalterin 01 / 406 16 04 - 39
Hildegard Pfeiffer Hausverwalterin 01 / 406 16 04 - 34
Gerhard Wolfsbauer Hausverwalter 01 / 406 16 04 - 63
Sophie Ronczay Assistentin 01 / 406 16 04 - 53
Anneliese Fibich Assistentin 01 / 406 16 04 - 47
Andrea Pilles Hausverwaltung Assistentin 01 / 406 16 04 - 46
Heidelinde Herner Wohnungsvergabe Neubau 01 / 406 16 04 - 31
Patrizia Weichinger Wohnungsvergabe Neubau 01 / 406 16 04 - 44
Marion Reischer Wohnungsvergabe 01 / 406 16 04 - 57
Alexandra Beran Wiedervermietung 01 / 406 16 04 - 50
Christine Siebert Verträge-Wiedervermietung 01 / 406 16 04 - 24
Nadja Plank Verträge-Wiedervermietung 01 / 406 16 04 - 48
Tamara Babic Hausverwalterin Versicherungsangelegenheiten 01 / 406 16 04 - 49
Jacqueline Singer-Masek Assistentin 01 / 406 16 04 - 54
Melitta Bock Leitung Zweigniederlassung NÖ 02852 / 52048
Ing. Arnold Panhofer Leitung Zweigniederlassung 06245/857 37, mobil: 0664/916 90 38
Sandra Holzer Assistentin Büro Hallein 01 / 406 16 04 - 51
Martina Posch Assistentin
Peter Dickmann Steiermark örtlicher Verwalter
Andrea Wodnar Assistentin Büro Hallein 06245/85 737-20

Technik

Technik
Mag. (FH) Alexander Gluttig Obmann-Stv. 01 / 406 16 04 - 12
Ing. Reinhard Pfeiffer Abteilungsleiter Stellvertreter Techniker 01 / 406 16 04 - 36
Mag. (FH) Maria Zwickl Sekretariat Technik 01 / 406 16 04 - 26
Isabella Kerschbaummayr Assistentin Technik 01 / 406 16 04 - 29
Ing. Florian Janny Techniker 01 / 406 16 04 - 35
Bmstr. Ing. Andreas Peterka Techniker 01 / 406 16 04 - 18
Dipl. Ing. Zorica Novakovic Technikerin 01 / 406 16 04 - 28
Bmstr. Ing. Emanuel Schnaitt Techniker 01 / 406 16 04 - 56
Daniela Monarcha Assistentin Technik 01 / 406 16 04 - 64
DI Michael Urban Instandhaltungstechniker 01 / 406 16 04-27

Buchhaltung

Buchhaltung
Helga Hohenecker Prokuristin Abteilungsleiterin 01 / 406 16 04 - 33
Beatrix Stanzl Abteilungsleiterin Stellvertreterin Bilanzbuchhaltung/Darlehensbuchhaltung 01 / 406 16 04 - 38
Monika Ringswirth Lohnverrechnung/Rechnungsanweisung 01 / 406 16 04 - 14
Sonja Vanicek Lohnverrechnung/Rechnungsanweisung 01 / 406 16 04 - 13
Roman Turner Finanzbuchhaltung/Mietenbuchhaltung 01 / 406 16 04 - 40
Birgit Lassouani Finanzbuchhaltung/Mietenbuchhaltung 01 / 406 16 04 - 16
Irene Pelic Finanzbuchhaltung/Mietenbuchhaltung 01 / 406 16 04 - 37
Verena Zehner Darlehensbuchhaltung/Mietenbuchhaltung 01 / 406 16 04 - 25
Desirée Fink Finanzbuchhaltung/Mietenbuchhaltung 01 / 406 16 04-23
_ _ _